Deprecated: Assigning the return value of new by reference is deprecated in /home/robinacapg/www/Spreadsheet/Excel/reader.php on line 261

Classifica 22 - SCOPE
NomeTempoPunti
CORNAGLIA DARIO143.3420
TAURINO LEONARDO227.0517
GATTI JACOPO243.3515
PICCOLO DAVIDE264.9712
Classifica 22 - SCOPE SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
TAURINO LEONARDO227.0520

Classifica AK 47
NomeTempoPunti
CADEO VITTORIO223.0720
FERRO DAVIDE233.3617
VERCESI FABIO242.7015
GRECO GASPARE266.3612
LONGAGNANI VALTER4995.000
Classifica AK 47 SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
FERRO DAVIDE233.3620
VERCESI FABIO242.7017
LONGAGNANI VALTER4995.000

Classifica CUSTOM 45
NomeTempoPunti
SCARCELLA DOMENICO206.1620
LIVERANI MARCO218.7217
PICCOLO DAVIDE230.7015
Classifica CUSTOM 45 SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
SCARCELLA DOMENICO206.1620
Classifica CUSTOM 45 SUP SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
LIVERANI MARCO218.7220

Classifica CUSTOM 9/40
NomeTempoPunti
BORGHESI STEFANO130.7220
ANSELMI LUCA144.7317
CAPALDO MARCO156.2815
TOMASONI RINO PIERINO159.2212
MAGHENZANI ANDREA161.0311
TESTI MASSIMO165.6610
SPADINI GIAMPAOLO178.689
MARANGON IVANO180.288
MININNI DAVIDE183.947
PALMIERI GIULIO198.246
SERENI LUCIANO 202.665
SOLERA MATTEO210.854
SOLERA GIANCARLO224.493
LAMENZA MATTEO227.152
DAMNOTTI ENRICO233.921
CAZZATO ANTONIO236.680
BACCHILEGA ILIANA265.380
SCACCAGLIA GABRIELE362.440
CRESCENTE ALESSANDRO4995.000
BONACINI GIANFRANCO4995.000
CAVALLINI GIORGIO OSCAR4995.000
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
ANSELMI LUCA144.7320
CAPALDO MARCO156.2817
TOMASONI RINO PIERINO159.2215
TESTI MASSIMO165.6612
SPADINI GIAMPAOLO178.6811
PALMIERI GIULIO198.2410
SERENI LUCIANO 202.669
LAMENZA MATTEO227.158
SCACCAGLIA GABRIELE362.447
CAVALLINI GIORGIO OSCAR4995.000
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SUP SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
SOLERA GIANCARLO224.4920
DAMNOTTI ENRICO233.9217
CAZZATO ANTONIO236.6815
BONACINI GIANFRANCO4995.000
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 LADY
NomeTempoPunti
BACCHILEGA ILIANA265.3820

Classifica OPEN
NomeTempoPunti
CASALE LUIGI124.6620
DAVI FRANCO186.2517
GILARDI GIANCARLO4995.000
PRINCI PAOLO (SECONDO GIRO) 140.240
Classifica OPEN SUP SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
CASALE LUIGI124.6620
Classifica OPEN SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
DAVI FRANCO186.2520
GILARDI GIANCARLO4995.000

Classifica OPTICS
NomeTempoPunti
BROCANELLI PAOLO124.5720
VEZZOLI DANIELE132.7417
BUZZI DARIO162.0515
MAPELLI MARINO167.7112
DE RUSSI ALBERTO175.1911
BIGI MARCO193.3010
DI GENNARO LUIGI4995.000
Classifica OPTICS SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
BROCANELLI PAOLO124.5720
VEZZOLI DANIELE132.7417
MAPELLI MARINO167.7115
BIGI MARCO193.3012
DI GENNARO LUIGI4995.000
Classifica OPTICS SUP SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
DE RUSSI ALBERTO175.1920

Classifica STOCK
NomeTempoPunti
MONGUZZI LORENZO133.4920
TAURINO LEONARDO151.1217
COCCONI NICOLA156.9915
SALA STEFANO159.1112
SIMONELLI RENATO192.2811
SALA LUCA GIUSEPPE MARIO196.3710
FERRARI MARCO199.639
SILINGARDI ANDREA202.208
MILANI MAURIZIO212.267
VOJNOVIC DEJAN228.026
MARSIGLI EMANUELE237.655
CRIPPA ANTONIO251.194
REGONESI SILVANO4995.000
NOCETI GIULIO4995.000
COCCHI DANIELE4995.000
CLEMENTI MARCO4995.000
SALA GIOVANNI (SQUALIFICATO) 394.200
Classifica STOCK SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
TAURINO LEONARDO151.1220
COCCONI NICOLA156.9917
SIMONELLI RENATO192.2815
SALA LUCA GIUSEPPE MARIO196.3712
SILINGARDI ANDREA202.2011
MILANI MAURIZIO212.2610
MARSIGLI EMANUELE237.659
CRIPPA ANTONIO251.198
REGONESI SILVANO4995.000
NOCETI GIULIO4995.000
SALA GIOVANNI (SQUALIFICATO) 394.200
Classifica STOCK SUP SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
FERRARI MARCO199.6320
COCCHI DANIELE4995.000

Classifica STRIKER
NomeTempoPunti
BORGHI CLAUDIO169.0120
MASSIRONI PIETRO180.8417
BUGANI ENRICO181.4815
OLIVIERI LORIS MASSIMO189.0912
MAZZALI ULISSE193.8211
VERCESI FABIO200.8810
LAZZARONI VITTORIO202.139
SCACCAGLIA FAUSTO203.108
BENEDETTI CRISTIAN207.427
TOMASONI GIANCARLO226.506
BONANOMI ERMINIO234.545
SABBADIN FABIO247.194
PARMA NADIA403.743
Classifica STRIKER SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
BORGHI CLAUDIO169.0120
BUGANI ENRICO181.4817
OLIVIERI LORIS MASSIMO189.0915
MAZZALI ULISSE193.8212
VERCESI FABIO200.8811
LAZZARONI VITTORIO202.1310
SCACCAGLIA FAUSTO203.109
SABBADIN FABIO247.198
Classifica STRIKER SUP SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
TOMASONI GIANCARLO226.5020
Classifica STRIKER LADY
NomeTempoPunti
PARMA NADIA403.7420

Classifica SUBGUN
NomeTempoPunti
CAMPANA VALERIO103.3020
PRINCI PAOLO110.6417
BOMPANI ANDREA115.3015
FINATI EDOARDO120.0612
BERGONTI PARIDE124.4211
PETRO MASSIMO129.0810
BOTTALE MARCO132.309
MONTAGNINI MARCO142.368
INNOCENTI GUIDO142.997
QUINTARIO GIANANTONIO144.336
POLONIATO GIOVANNI168.615
MINA MASSIMO176.814
LONGAGNANI MASSIMO182.903
CALCATERRA SIMONE187.012
GUERRINI GIOVANNI BATTISTA211.041
VIGNAROLI MARIO4995.000
SMUSSI CINZIA4995.000
SANTACHIARA GIANNI4995.000
MONGUZZI LORENZO4995.000
Classifica SUBGUN SUP SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
FINATI EDOARDO120.0620
MONTAGNINI MARCO142.3617
SANTACHIARA GIANNI4995.000
Classifica SUBGUN SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
BOTTALE MARCO132.3020
QUINTARIO GIANANTONIO144.3317
LONGAGNANI MASSIMO182.9015
VIGNAROLI MARIO4995.000
SMUSSI CINZIA4995.000

Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE
NomeTempoPunti
GALLIANI ALESSIO129.3420
BRIZZOLARI FLAVIO152.7717
CAMPANA VALERIO160.6815
NESSI DANILO169.4412
BOTTINI ERIC173.8211
MARTINIELLO DONATO202.3510
PESCI MATTIA210.869
MASSIRONI PIETRO284.898
MONTANARI MARCO353.657
BALDINI GIULIANO367.606
BALDUCCI SAMUELE377.545
SANTACHIARA MARCO4995.000
PASINI ALESSANDRO4995.000
CATELLANI PIER GIUSEPPE (SQUALIFICATO) 211.430
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
GALLIANI ALESSIO129.3420
NESSI DANILO169.4417
MARTINIELLO DONATO202.3515
BALDINI GIULIANO367.6012
BALDUCCI SAMUELE377.5411
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE SUP SENIOR
NomeTempoPunti
MONTANARI MARCO353.6520
CATELLANI PIER GIUSEPPE (SQUALIFICATO) 211.430